Biography

0

Renae Cruz Quick Biography

Alias: Renae, Renae “J-Ho” Cruz, Renea Cruz
Date of Birth: 11/29/1987
Home Town: New York, New York, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Renae Cruz Biography

Sexy brunette babe Renae Cruz was born in 1987 in New York, New York in 1987. Renae made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Renae featured in a wide range of adult films which fell in to a huge variety of niches including threesomes, Latin, oral, masturbation, interracial, bondage and gonzo.

Renae Cruz stands at 5’4 and weighs 112lbs. There are many reasons that Renae’s fans love her but one of the biggest is her juicy 34C implants which make up just part of her delicious 34C-25-35 figure. Renae currently has her clit hood and her navel pierced as well as has a butterfly tattoo over her pubic area, a tattoo on her lower back, a band tattoo around her right ankle, and a queen of hearts tattoo on her left shoulder.

During her adult career Renae Cruz has worked with a wide variety of adult production companies including Hustler, Lethal Hardcore, Digital Sin, Combat Zone, New Sensations and Club Jenna. Renae has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Zoe Martini, Maya Hills, Mindy Main, Barbie Cummings, Bree Olson, Olivia O’Lovely, Holly Wellin and Adrianna Nicole.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. terry says:

    You the hottest babe in the biz, love those big pussy lips, u keep me hard for hours

  2. Evan says:

    i wanna be a pornstar

  3. andre says:

    u r so sexy i watch your videos all day n never get tired of them

  4. peter says:

    i like her beautiful pussy lips..
    This is most beautiful pussy i ever seen.
    Wanna drill her ass..

  5. dave says:

    I would sooo love suck and fuck renae someday…
    care to make an older guy happy??

  6. brandon says:

    hey sexy im a big fun .i would like to meet you.

  7. Josh Hartsfield says:

    You are so damn sexy,I jackoff to you daily

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *